Planescape Player Characters

From Caligo Mundi
Jump to: navigation, search

LARP AND TABLETOP PCs

Character Player Race "Concept" (Class Levels)
Darrow Eldlem Simon Al-Nakat Human "The Headmaster of Silk Street" (Cleric 3)
Chirk Laura Shearman Grippli "Unseen Follower" (Rogue 3)
Malleon: The Eclipse Paul Stephenson Tiefling "Tailor, Cordwainer and Lapidary" (Wizard 3)
Aihtiraq Silk Darren Crosbie Ifrit "Charismatic Conflagration" (Sorcerer 3)
Talita Rand Seona Bellamy Catfolk (Fighter 3)
Donna Adam Raymond Githzeri "Sex Pirate" (Cleric 3)
Urrug Lungsplitter Phil Brouwer Orc "I *am* the Brute Squad!" (Invulnerable Rager Barbarian 3)
Brenda Theorc Lance Mansutti Orc "Furiously Strong Dummer" (Barbarian 3, Bard 2, Dragon Disciple 1)
Alice Bittisnich Ifrit "Diva" (Bard 3)
Thalia Silk Nardia Kelly Catfolk "Fiddler of Locks and Strings" (Bard 2 + Rogue 1)
Dinna Natasha Shelvey Half-Elf "Seductive Whip" (Cleric 3)
Cruiser Stoutheart Ben Taylor Human "The Devout Wanderer" (Inquisitor 3)
Victor Adrian Melchiori Tiefling "Research Scientist" (Wizard 3)
Galthrox Tyson Collins
Malazin "Shadowhands" Adrian Overbury Catfolk (Rogue 3)
Lisko Michael Evans Githzerai "The Lizard King" (Druid 3)
Gnostra Morrigan Aasimar "Textbook Prophet" (Oracle 3)
Haz Kay'un Sam Kaplan Githyanki "The Lost Seeker" (Magus 3)
Dasher Evergreen Apakuki Vave Atomie "Chaotically Lawful" (Zen Archer Monk 3)
Perelandra Laura Wilkinson Tengu "Feathered Knight of Valourin" (Cavalier 3, Order of the Lion)
Charlie Andrew James Aasimiar "Necromantic Capitalist" (Cleric 3)
Fentuan Ro Bismuth Hoban Human "Displaced Harper" (Ranger 3)
Anastasia Adams
Name Unknown Darren Sanderson Suli (Paladin 3)
Andrew Georges
Amber Lisa Presley Human "Totally not a Disney Princess" (Bard 3)
Cameron Ro Simon Boot Human "Harper Champion" (Cavalier 3)
Professor Rhovan Patrick Marple Elf "The Professor of Silk Street" (Wizard 3)
Sarah Weston Human (Ranger 3)
Salyfa Dewsinger Caroline Murphy Atomie "Animal Singer" (Bard 3)
Xaphan Mike Daniel
Roman Drow
Dorrik Faine Keegan Mummery
Brush Mecha
Vasaar Dylan Stephens
Solana Silk Raven Delahunty (Barbarian 3)
Kabuto Andrew Rawlings Raven Tengu "Ronin" (Rogue 4/Druid 1)
Mister Hezekiah Sloan Conor Trouw (Oracle 3)
Sephronia Oakes
Denzil Williams
Bianca Raaymaakers
Malcolm Clark
Althom Barvali Adam Hornby
Brentain Nobol Dylan Marshall Aasimir [WIP] Paladin


LARP Only PCs

Character "Concept" Race (Class Levels ) Player
Meridian "Animal Trainer Extraordinaire" Undine (Druid 3) Fi McConachie